Keenan Armstrong


NUMBER
28
TEAM
Moto-Breakers Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Monday, May 4, 1998
HOMETOWN
Doncaster
OCCUPATION
Welder
HOBBIES
Racing, MMA, Driving
NICKNAME
Kenneth


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship 3rd
2015 National Superstock 600 Championship
2014 National Superstock 600 Championship
2013 Aprilia 450 TGB
2012 Superteens
2011 Mx90 1st
2010 Ymsa 3rd
2009 Cjsc 65 2nd
2008 Cjsc Junior 5th
2007 Cjsc Junior 2nd