Jack Kennedy


NUMBER
6
TEAM
Mv Agusta Clienti Corse
MANUFACTURER
MV Agusta
BORN
Sunday, December 6, 1987
HOMETOWN
Dublin
OCCUPATION
Racer
HOBBIES
Fitness, Sunbeds
NICKNAME
Wacko Jacko


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 BSB
2015 BSB
2014 World Supersport
2013 World Supersport
2012 British Supersport 2nd