Harry Truelove


NUMBER
11
TEAM
Astro-TT Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Monday, September 30, 1996
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
OCCUPATION
Builder
NICKNAME
Hazz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship
2015 National Superstock 600 Championship