T. Fox Moreton


NUMBER
89
TEAM
T.Fox Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
BORN
Saturday, February 10, 2001
HOMETOWN
Worcester/Staffordshire
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Guitarist.
NICKNAME
Tfox


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 Supermoto
2014 Supermoto
2013 Metrakit 70
2012 Metrakit 50 5th
2011 Wyre Forest Enduro
2010 Wyre Forest Enduro
2009 Minimoto 4.2
2008 Minimoto 4.2 5th
2007 Minimoto