Scott Swann


NUMBER
45
TEAM
Team #109
MANUFACTURER
KTM
BORN
Wednesday, December 11, 2002
HOMETOWN
Carrickfergus
OCCUPATION
Schoolboy
HOBBIES
Bmx, rugby
NICKNAME
Swanny


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 Irish Production 125cc 1st
2014 2ND 85cc Mccni Grasstrack Championship 2nd
2013 65cc Risk Racing Europe Motocross Championship 1st