Lewis Rollo


NUMBER
8
TEAM
Lewis Rollo Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, May 21, 1999
HOMETOWN
Haddington
OCCUPATION
Brickey
HOBBIES
Minimoto Cycling And Boxing
NICKNAME
Roadrunner


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 Scottish Superstock 600 Championship 1st
2012 Thundersport Aprilia Superteen 1st
2011 Scottish Minimoto Championship 1st