Tj Toms


NUMBER
7
TEAM
Wilson Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Thursday, July 19, 2001
HOMETOWN
Puriton
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Boxing, running, surfing, minimotos, supermoto, gym
NICKNAME
Squidge


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 Aprilia Superteen Championship Winning Championship but left to join Repl-Cast UK on a Moto 3
2014 Aprilia Superteen Newcomers Championship 4th
2013 FAB 70 Metra KIT Championship 3rd
2012 FAB 50 Metra KIT Championship 2nd
2011 Production Mini Moto Championship 2nd
2010 4.2 Mini Moto Championship 3rd