Storm Stacey


NUMBER
79
TEAM
Repli-Cast Uk Racing
MANUFACTURER
Repli-Cast - Moto 3
BORN
Tuesday, April 22, 2003
HOMETOWN
Stafford
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Racing Bikes
NICKNAME
The Predator


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 RFME CEV Premoto3 21
2014 NMRCC/Pit Bike/Flat Track/Rfme/Moto4 5th -- 4th -- 6th
2013 NMRRC Club 1st
2012 FAB Racing Joint 1st