Asher Durham


NUMBER
64
TEAM
Cresswell Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Tuesday, February 23, 1999
OCCUPATION
Motorcycle Apprentice
HOBBIES
Motorcycling, boxing
NICKNAME
Thrasher


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 British Moto 3 Championship
2014 British Motostar Championship
2013 British 125 Championship